Stand 06.05.2024
ZENG FANZHI
Lot 295
DUSK
80 x 100 cm
Lot 295
DUSK
80,0 x 100,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 7.000.000 - 9.000.000
€ 901.000 - 1.200.000
Auktion: -23 Tage
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Ort: Guardian Art Center, No.1 Wangfujing Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing
Auktion: 11.05.2024 19:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: GD-2024-CN005
Auktionsname: Contemporary Art Evening Sale
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.?
signed in Chinese and dated
signed in Chinese and dated
2 weitere Werke von ZENG FANZHI
2 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Zeng Fanzhi
31
Untitled #9
, 2001
Oil
€ 200.000 - 300.000
11 Tage | Phillips Hong Kong
Zeng Fanzhi
84
Untitled (Reclining Figure)
, 1998
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 4.700 - 7.100
ZENG FANZHI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt